Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagabria | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Spalato | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Zagabria | ||
Aggr | Hajduk Spalato | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Zagabria |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Spalato | ||
Aggr | Hajduk Spalato | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Zagabria | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagabria | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagabria | 4 - 1 | Zagabria | ||
Aggr | Zagabria | 1 - 6 | Dinamo Zagabria |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 1 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Pomorac | ||
Aggr | Cibalia | 2 - 2 | Pomorac | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagabria | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagabria | 5 - 1 | Zagora | ||
Aggr | Dinamo Zagabria | 7 - 2 | Zagora | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 2 - 2 | Zagabria | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Zagabria | 2 - 2 | Rijeka | ||
Aggr | Zagabria | 4 - 4 | Rijeka | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 0 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Spalato | ||
Aggr | Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Spalato |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 - 6 | Dinamo Zagabria | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Spalato | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 1 - 0 | Varaždin | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zara | 2 - 2 | Rijeka | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 2 | Zagabria |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Spalato | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Osijek | 0 - 3 | Zagabria | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 1 - 0 | Belišće | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lučko | 3 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Metalac Osijek | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Cernik | 0 - 1 | Varaždin | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 1 | Sebenico | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zara | 3 - 0 | HAŠK | |
mercoledì | ||||
|
Oriolik Oriovac | - | Velika | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 2 | Cibalia | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 0 - 1 | Pomorac | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Osijek | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagabria | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Polet Buševec | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |