Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagabria | 3 - 3 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Lokomotiva Zagabria | 4 - 5 | Hajduk Spalato |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagabria | 3 - 0 | Cibalia | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Lokomotiva Zagabria | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 1 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Hajduk Spalato | 3 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagabria | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
Aggr | Lokomotiva Zagabria | 1 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Zara | 1 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 1 | Zara | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 2 | Zara | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Osijek | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 3 | Cibalia | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Osijek | 2 - 4 | Cibalia | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Zelina | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 2 - 0 | Zelina | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Hajduk Spalato | 3 - 1 | Zelina |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagabria | 2 - 3 | Zara | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Zagabria | 1 - 2 | Zelina | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagabria | 3 - 2 | Libertas | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | NK Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 2 - 0 | Nedelišće | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 2 - 1 | Spalato | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 0 | Gorica | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Vrsar | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagabria | 4 - 2 | Segesta Sisak | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Slunj | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 3 - 0 | Varaždin | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zrinski Tordinci | 0 - 4 | Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vinodol | 0 - 2 | Cibalia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Novalja | 0 - 1 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ivančica | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 1 | Sebenico | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 1 - 0 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
NK Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | Pomorac | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Višnjevac | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 3 - 0 | Karlovac 1919 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zara | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Spalato | 5 - 1 | Zagora | Guarda eventi |