Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 3 - 2 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sebenico | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 2 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zara | 0 - 3 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sebenico | 2 - 1 | Belišće | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 1 - 2 | Inter Zaprešić | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Opatija | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 7 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Hrvace | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Vuteks-Sloga | 0 - 8 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Petrinja | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 3 - 1 | Spalato | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jadran Poreč | 3 - 7 | Inter Zaprešić | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 2 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Nova Gradiška | 1 - 2 | Vinogradar | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | Zara | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Slavonija Požega | 1 - 5 | Sebenico | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Opatija | 3 - 1 | Cittanova | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 8 - 0 | Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 4 - 2 | Rudeš | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Buje | 0 - 11 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |