Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagabria | 6 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 3 - 2 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagabria | 4 - 1 | Gorica | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagabria | 2 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 0 - 4 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 4 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sebenico | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 0 | Rudar Labin | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Zagabria | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Ferdinandovac | 1 - 7 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Mursko Središće | 0 - 9 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 6 - 0 | Vinogradar | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Crikvenica | 1 - 5 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dilj | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Polet | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 2 | Sebenico | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 0 | Spalato | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 0 - 1 | Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Sesvete | 3 - 4 | Gorica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cittanova | 1 - 3 | Rudeš | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 3 - 0 | HNK Zadar | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | Guarda eventi |