Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahly | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 1 - 3 | El Geish | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 1 | Al Ittihad | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Al Ittihad | 2 - 1 | Al Mokawloon | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 1 | Abu Qair Semad | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 2 - 1 | ZED | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Abu Qair Semad | 2 - 0 | Haras El Hodood | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Al Ittihad | 2 - 1 | Aswan | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Wadi Degla | 1 - 2 | ZED | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 1 - 0 | Misr Lel Makkasa | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Al Mokawloon | 4 - 0 | Al Masry | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Ismaily | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 1 | Tersana | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 2 - 1 | Smouha |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Wadi Degla | 4 - 0 | Biyala | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Misr Lel Makkasa | 2 - 0 | Pharco | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
ZED | 0 - 0 | El Gouna | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 3 - 1 | Beni Suef | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Al Mokawloon | 2 - 0 | Al Jazeera | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 3 - 1 | El Sharqiya | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
El Entag El Harby | 1 - 1 | Abu Qair Semad | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Al Masry | 4 - 0 | Qena | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Pyramids | 6 - 1 | Nogoom | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Smouha | 1 - 0 | El Obour Sporting | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
ENPPI | 0 - 0 | Tersana | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Haras El Hodood | 1 - 0 | Petrojet | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Al Ittihad | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 1 - 0 | Dikernis | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Ismaily | 2 - 0 | El Alameen | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Aswan | 1 - 1 | Tanta |