Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 1 | Pyramids | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 1 - 1 | Pyramids | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 3 - 1 | Smouha | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Suez | 0 - 2 | Smouha | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 1 - 0 | Al Masry | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 1 - 1 | Al Mokawloon | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
National Bank of Egypt | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Al Mokawloon | 2 - 0 | El Gouna | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Smouha | 6 - 1 | Kafr El Sheikh | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 0 - 1 | Suez | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pyramids | 2 - 1 | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Al Masry | 1 - 0 | El Sharqia Dokhan | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
ENPPI | 4 - 4 | National Bank of Egypt | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 1 - 0 | Misr Lel Makkasa | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 1 - 0 | Ismaily |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Al Mokawloon | 1 - 0 | WE | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
ENPPI | 7 - 1 | Dayrout | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Pharco | 1 - 2 | Kafr El Sheikh | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
El Gouna | 3 - 1 | Banha | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Ceramica Cleopatra | 2 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Ismaily | 0 - 0 | Petrojet | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Ghazl El Mehalla | 1 - 1 | El Sharqia Dokhan | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 3 - 1 | Helwan | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
National Bank of Egypt | 1 - 0 | Aswan | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Misr Lel Makkasa | 2 - 0 | Beni Ebeid | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Smouha | 3 - 1 | Alaab Damanhour | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Modern Future | 1 - 1 | Suez | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Pyramids | 1 - 0 | La Viena FC | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Al Masry | 2 - 1 | El Mansura | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 1 - 0 | Al Masry Salloum | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 2 - 1 | El Dakhleya |