FA Cup

Inghilterra

Partite

Giorno Data Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
ven 08/11/19 Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 4 Carlisle United Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Sunderland 1 - 1 Gillingham Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Crawley Town 4 - 1 Scunthorpe United Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Colchester United 0 - 2 Coventry City Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay United Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Exeter City Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Walsall 2 - 2 Darlington 1883 Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Newport County Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bradford City Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Carshalton Ath… 1 - 4 Boston United Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Blackpool 4 - 1 Morecambe Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Port Vale Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough U… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Stourbridge 2 - 2 Eastleigh Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Notts County Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Forest Green R… 4 - 0 Billericay Town Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Fylde Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 09/11/19 Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Rotherham United Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend United Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 York City 0 - 1 Altrincham Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Gateshead 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Macclesfield Town 0 - 4 Kingstonian Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Wrexham 0 - 0 Rochdale Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Barnet 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 10/11/19 Hayes & Yeadin… 0 - 2 Oxford United Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
lun 11/11/19 Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mar 12/11/19 Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Hartlepool United Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 12 +18 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +10 26
4 12 +22 25
5 12 +4 17
18+ GambleAware