FA Cup

Inghilterra

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 08/11/2019
FT
Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 4 Carlisle United Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Sunderland 1 - 1 Gillingham Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Crawley Town 4 - 1 Scunthorpe United Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Colchester United 0 - 2 Coventry City Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay United Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Cambridge United 1 - 1 Exeter City Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Walsall 2 - 2 Darlington 1883 Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Newport County Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bradford City Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4 Boston United Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Blackpool 4 - 1 Morecambe Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Port Vale Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough United Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Stourbridge 2 - 2 Eastleigh Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Notts County Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Forest Green Rovers 4 - 0 Billericay Town Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Fylde Guarda eventi
sabato 09/11/2019
FT
Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Rotherham United Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend United Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
York City 0 - 1 Altrincham Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Gateshead 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Macclesfield Town 0 - 4 Kingstonian Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Wrexham 0 - 0 Rochdale
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Barnet 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town Guarda eventi
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 Oxford United Guarda eventi
lunedì 11/11/2019
FT
Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth Guarda eventi
martedì 12/11/2019
FT
Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Hartlepool United Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware