Cup

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 04/08/2021
17:00
Tulevik - Tulevik II
mercoledì 04/08/2021
18:00
Paide III - Kristiine JK
lunedì 09/08/2021
18:00
Trans - Eston Villa
lunedì 16/08/2021
17:00
Elva - Viimsi
martedì 17/08/2021
00:00
Raplamaa - FCI Levadia
martedì 17/08/2021
00:00
FCI Tallinn - Flora II
martedì 17/08/2021
00:00
FC Tallinn - Paide
martedì 17/08/2021
00:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Nõmme Kalju
martedì 17/08/2021
00:00
Tallinna Kalev - Tabasalu II / Järva-Jaani
martedì 17/08/2021
00:00
Flora III - FC Flora Tallinn
martedì 17/08/2021
00:00
Pärnu / TJK Legion II - JK Tabasalu
martedì 17/08/2021
00:00
Ararat - Vastseliina
martedì 17/08/2021
18:00
Läänemaa JK - Legion
mercoledì 18/08/2021
18:00
Tammeka - Kuressaare
mercoledì 01/09/2021
16:30
Tartu Kalev - Nõmme United
mercoledì 01/09/2021
18:00
Helios - Tartu Welco

4° Girone

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
EstHam United 0 - 6 Ararat Guarda eventi
mercoledì 21/07/2021
FT
Loo 2 - 3 FC Tallinn Guarda eventi
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 2 Tartu Welco Guarda eventi
venerdì 23/07/2021
FT
Helios 3 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas Guarda eventi
venerdì 23/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 4 - 0 Ganvix Guarda eventi
venerdì 23/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 2 - 9 Tallinna Kalev Guarda eventi
sabato 24/07/2021
FT
Warrior 1 - 4 Kristiine JK Guarda eventi
sabato 24/07/2021
FT
Tartu Kalev 10 - 0 Läänemaa JK II Guarda eventi
sabato 24/07/2021
FT
Flora II 24 - 0 Karsklus Guarda eventi
sabato 24/07/2021
18:00
Nõmme United - Imavere
sabato 24/07/2021
FT
Poseidon 0 - 9 Kuressaare Guarda eventi
sabato 24/07/2021
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 9 Tammeka Guarda eventi
sabato 24/07/2021
18:00
Viimsi - ReUnited Tallinn
sabato 24/07/2021
FT
Legion 21 - 0 Soccernet Guarda eventi
sabato 24/07/2021
FT
Trans 5 - 0 Alliance Guarda eventi
domenica 25/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio 0 - 7 Läänemaa JK Guarda eventi
domenica 25/07/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju 32 - 0 Mulgi Guarda eventi
domenica 25/07/2021
FT
Maardu Aliens 2 - 3 Eston Villa Guarda eventi
domenica 25/07/2021
FT
Elva 13 - 1 Jalgpallihaigla Guarda eventi
domenica 25/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 4 Paide III Guarda eventi
domenica 25/07/2021
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 3 Raplamaa Guarda eventi
domenica 25/07/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 0 Phoenix Guarda eventi
domenica 25/07/2021
FT
JK Tabasalu 11 - 1 Vigri Maarjamäe Guarda eventi
mercoledì 28/07/2021
18:30
Tulevik - Olympic
mercoledì 28/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 1 Pärnu Sadam Guarda eventi
mercoledì 28/07/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 0 FCP Pärnu Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
18:15
Vastseliina - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
lunedì 09/08/2021
18:00
Pärnu - TJK Legion II
mercoledì 11/08/2021
19:00
Tabasalu II - Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 17/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 0 Ararat
martedì 22/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 15 - 0 Wolfram Guarda eventi
martedì 22/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 3 Flora III Guarda eventi
sabato 26/06/2021
FT
Mulgi 3 - 1 JK 32.KK Guarda eventi
martedì 29/06/2021
FT
Loo 4 - 2 Alliance II Guarda eventi
mercoledì 30/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 3 - 3 TransferWise Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/07/2021
FT
Olympic 2 - 1 Hiiumaa Guarda eventi
lunedì 05/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II Guarda eventi
giovedì 08/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 7 - 4 Young Guarda eventi
venerdì 09/07/2021
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus Guarda eventi
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
Vastseliina 4 - 0 Teleios Guarda eventi
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 0 - 0 Piraaja
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
Alliance 10 - 1 Welco X Guarda eventi
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
Trans 0 - 0 Here for Beer
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
Warrior 0 - 0 Titans
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
Nõmme United 0 - 0 Noorus-96
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 3 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos Guarda eventi
domenica 11/07/2021
FT
Elva 3 - 0 Team Helm Guarda eventi
domenica 11/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 4 FCP Pärnu Guarda eventi
domenica 11/07/2021
FT
TJK Legion II 5 - 2 Ajax Annelinn Guarda eventi
domenica 11/07/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 5 Imavere Guarda eventi
domenica 11/07/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 1 - 5 Jalgpallihaigla Guarda eventi
martedì 13/07/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK II 11 - 1 Äksi Wolves Guarda eventi
mercoledì 14/07/2021
FT
Kose 0 - 2 Maksatransport Guarda eventi
mercoledì 14/07/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 5 - 3 Jõgeva Wolves Guarda eventi
domenica 18/07/2021
FT
Järva-Jaani 5 - 0 Kusti
martedì 20/07/2021
FT
Tulevik 26 - 0 Lelle Guarda eventi
mercoledì 21/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 0 Hell Hunt Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware