Small Cup

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Raplamaa - Kristiine JK
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Eston Villa - Nõmme United II
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Kose - Kuressaare II
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Nõmme Kalju III - Helios
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Võru FC Helios - ReUnited Tallinn
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Kadakas / TransferWise - FC Tallinn II
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Ararat - Tallinna Wolves
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Ajax Lasnamäe - Tartu Welco II
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Legion III - Viimsi Lõvid
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Rakvere Tarvas - Maardu Aliens
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Järve III
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Otepää - Paide III
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Keila - Piraaja
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Flora III / Pocarr - Hell Hunt
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Eston Villa II - Jõgeva Wolves
mercoledì 30/06/2021
00:00
Team Helm - Rumori Calcio II

4° Girone

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
lunedì 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
martedì 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
martedì 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
martedì 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
martedì 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 6 FC Tallinn II
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
mercoledì 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 3 - 2 Here for Beer
sabato 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
domenica 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
martedì 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
mercoledì 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
mercoledì 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
domenica 20/06/2021
18:00
Kadakas - TransferWise
mercoledì 30/06/2021
18:30
Flora III - Pocarr

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware