Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Grenoble | 0 - 1 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Tolosa | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sedan | 1 - 3 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Tolosa | 1 - 1 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Grenoble | 2 - 0 | Monaco | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Rodez | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 1 - 0 | Le Mans | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Digione | 1 - 1 | Grenoble | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 0 - 2 | Tolosa | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 3 - 1 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ajaccio | 0 - 2 | Monaco | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sedan | 3 - 0 | Vitré | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 3 - 0 | Lorient | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lilla | 3 - 2 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 2 - 0 | Brest | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Ajaccio | 2 - 0 | Vannes | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Dunkerque | 0 - 3 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Schirrhein | 0 - 8 | Tolosa | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Digione | 4 - 1 | Villefranche | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Lorient | 2 - 1 | Tours | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 3 - 1 | Caen | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Troyes | 1 - 2 | Rodez | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 1 - 1 | Créteil | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Romorantin | 0 - 0 | Sedan | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Saint-Étienne | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Le Havre | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Grande-Synthe | 1 - 3 | Grenoble | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 0 - 3 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 1 - 0 | Nizza | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lione | 1 - 0 | Olympique Marsiglia | Guarda eventi |