Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 0 - 1 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 1 - 0 | Lens | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 0 - 1 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 3 - 1 | Boulogne | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 0 | PSG | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 4 - 3 | Sochaux | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lens | 3 - 1 | Saint-Étienne | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Beauvais | 1 - 4 | Sochaux | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 1 - 0 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Vesoul | 0 - 1 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 4 - 0 | Plabennec | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 2 - 0 | Vannes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 0 - 2 | Monaco | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lens | 2 - 1 | Brest | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 0 - 4 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Beauvais | 3 - 0 | Agen | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 1 - 0 | Angers | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 5 - 1 | Ajaccio | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Raon-l'Etape | 0 - 1 | Vesoul | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Mulhouse | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 1 | Evian TG | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 1 - 1 | Sedan | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Vannes | 4 - 3 | Grenoble | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Colmar | 1 - 2 | Boulogne | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Nancy | 0 - 2 | Plabennec | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 3 - 0 | Le Mans | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Villefranche | 2 - 2 | Saint-Étienne | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Tolosa | 0 - 2 | Brest | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lens | 3 - 1 | Olympique Marsiglia | Guarda eventi |