Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lione | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 0 - 4 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 2 - 1 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 3 - 2 | Olympique Marsiglia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 1 - 3 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 1 - 3 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 3 - 2 | Evian TG | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lione | 3 - 1 | Bordeaux | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 0 - 2 | Montpellier | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 2 - 0 | Drancy | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas | 1 - 3 | Olympique Marsiglia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Digione | 0 - 1 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 2 - 0 | Orléans | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Sablé | 0 - 4 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas | 3 - 2 | Ajaccio | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Limoges | 0 - 2 | Drancy | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Compiègne | 0 - 1 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Digione | 2 - 1 | Istres | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Niort | 1 - 2 | Orléans | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Créteil | 2 - 2 | Bordeaux | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 1 - 2 | Châteauroux | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 1 - 0 | Angers | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
AS Valence | 0 - 2 | Evian TG | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Nizza | 0 - 0 | Rennes | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | Troyes | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Luçon | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 3 - 1 | Bastia | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marsiglia | 3 - 1 | Le Havre | Guarda eventi |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Tours | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | Guarda eventi |