Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 3 - 2 | Angers | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 3 - 1 | Monaco | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 0 - 0 | Angers | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 6 - 0 | Lens | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 4 - 2 | CA Bastia | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Lilla | 3 - 3 | Caen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 1 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 3 - 1 | Sète | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Nizza | 0 - 1 | Monaco | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lione | 1 - 2 | Lens | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Ajaccio | 0 - 2 | Caen | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Lens | 2 - 1 | Bastia | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 0 - 2 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sète | 2 - 0 | Jura Sud | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Iris Club de Croix | 0 - 3 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Concarneau | 2 - 3 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
CA Bastia | 2 - 2 | Niort | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marsiglia | 4 - 5 | Nizza | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Monts Or Azergues | 0 - 3 | Monaco | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Yzeure | 1 - 3 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 2 - 1 | Tolosa | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 3 - 2 | Digione | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 1 - 0 | Plabennec | Guarda eventi |