Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Les Herbiers | 0 - 2 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Les Herbiers | 2 - 0 | Chambly-Oise | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Caen | 1 - 3 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Les Herbiers | 0 - 0 | Lens | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Chambly-Oise | 1 - 0 | Strasburgo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 0 | Olympique Marsiglia | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Caen | 1 - 0 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas | 0 - 9 | Olympique Marsiglia | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 3 | Les Herbiers | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 1 - 4 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Metz | 2 - 2 | Caen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lens | 1 - 0 | Troyes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Chambly-Oise | 1 - 0 | Granville | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Grenoble | 0 - 3 | Strasburgo | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas | 2 - 0 | Tolosa | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 3 - 4 | Auxerre | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 1 | Caen | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 1 - 1 | Chambly-Oise | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Colomiers | 1 - 2 | Sochaux | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Granville | 3 - 2 | Concarneau | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Stade Briochin | 0 - 1 | Lens | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Épinal | 0 - 2 | Olympique Marsiglia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 4 - 2 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Troyes | 1 - 1 | Saint-Étienne | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 4 - 3 | Lorient | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Tours | 0 - 0 | Metz | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Biesheim | 2 - 2 | Grenoble | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Lô Manche | 1 - 2 | Les Herbiers | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 2 - 3 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Strasburgo | 2 - 1 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |