Coupe de France

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 06/11/2019
FT
Moulien 0 - 2 Jeunesse Evolution Guarda eventi
mercoledì 06/11/2019
FT
Golden Star 0 - 1 Club Franciscain Guarda eventi
venerdì 08/11/2019
FT
Saint-Georges 2 - 1 CSC Cayenne Guarda eventi
venerdì 15/11/2019
FT
Le Havre 1 - 3 Dunkerque Guarda eventi
venerdì 15/11/2019
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 1 - 0 Troyes Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Nœux-les-Mines 0 - 2 Bastia-Borgo Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Auch 0 - 5 Rodez Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Saint-Flour 3 - 1 Ajaccio Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Fabrègues 3 - 1 Agde Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Belfort 1 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Gennevilliers 0 - 2 Le Mans Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
La Charité 0 - 4 Auxerre Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Bergerac 1 - 0 Clermont Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Ardziv 0 - 1 Le Puy Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Épinal 2 - 0 Sochaux Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Châteauroux 1 - 1 Niort Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Jura Sud 0 - 1 Saint-Pierroise Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Theix 2 - 3 Red Star Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Vauban Strasbourg 3 - 1 Hienghène Sport Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Lens 3 - 1 Boulogne Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël 2 - 1 Grenoble Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Sarre-Union 0 - 2 Créteil Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Amnéville 0 - 2 Paris FC Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Tours 2 - 0 Chauray Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Lorient 3 - 0 Guingamp Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Gonfreville 1 - 0 Le Touquet Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Cambrai 0 - 1 Quevilly Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Trélissac 2 - 0 Mont-de-Marsan Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Alberes Argelès 0 - 1 Pau Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Grasse 2 - 0 Marseille Endoume Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Montceau 4 - 2 Geispolsheim Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
FC Lyon 0 - 1 Consolat Marsiglia Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Lons 1 - 2 Annecy Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Chilly 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Yzeure 1 - 2 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Voltigeurs 4 - 0 La Tour d'Auvergne Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Betton 0 - 6 Concarneau Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Montagnarde 1 - 2 Stade Briochin Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Granville 2 - 0 AG Caennaise Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
La Flèche RC 2 - 3 Linas-Montlhery Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Ancienne Château-Gontier 0 - 1 C' Chartres Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Mûrs-Erigné 0 - 6 Caen Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Challans 3 - 0 Le Poiré sur Vie Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
La Baule-Le Pouliguen 0 - 1 Angoulême Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Marssac SRDT 2 - 1 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Olympique Alès 1 - 0 Lattes Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Villemomble Sports 1 - 5 Orléans Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Bourges Foot 1 - 1 Sablé Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Sireuil 1 - 7 Les Herbiers Guarda eventi
sabato 16/11/2019
FT
Beauvais 1 - 4 Chambly Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Évreux 3 - 0 Mtsapéré Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Gravelines 2 - 3 Rouen Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Lumbrois 3 - 3 Grande-Synthe Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Omer 0 - 1 Dieppe Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Tourcoing 5 - 0 Grand Calais Pascal Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Pont Sainte-Maxence 1 - 2 Senlis Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Adamois 2 - 3 Olympique St Quentin Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Prix-lès-Mézières 2 - 0 Wasquehal Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Maximin 0 - 2 Valenciennes Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Mozac 2 - 3 Cournon Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Union Saint-Jean 0 - 1 Bayonne Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Galmier-Chambœuf 0 - 0 Côte Chaude
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Nancy 2 - 1 Belfort Sud Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Vandœuvre 2 - 0 Lunéville Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Sundhoffen 0 - 3 Mulhouse Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Annecy-le-Vieux 0 - 4 Limonest Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
4 Rivières 70 3 - 1 Chassieu Décines Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Hombourg-Haut 1 - 0 Forbach Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Boulay 2 - 1 Meaux Academy Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Reims Sainte-Anne 0 - 0 MJEP Cormontreuil
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
CEP Lorient 1 - 3 Plabennec Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Guichen 2 - 1 Saint-Pierre Milizac Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Le Rheu 4 - 3 Paimpol Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Nanterre 2 - 0 Laval Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
St Liguaire Niort 1 - 3 Fontenay Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Stade Poitevin 5 - 0 Nueillaubiers Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Verton 0 - 3 Le Portel Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Vénus 1 - 4 Besançon Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Marcquois 0 - 1 Iris Club de Croix Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Erstein 0 - 2 Thaon Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Oberschaeffolsheim 1 - 3 Raon-l'Etape Guarda eventi
domenica 17/11/2019
FT
Sainte-Marienne 2 - 3 Versailles Guarda eventi
martedì 19/11/2019
FT
Rodéo FC Tolosa 0 - 1 Colomiers Guarda eventi
martedì 19/11/2019
FT
Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 2 Villefranche Guarda eventi
sabato 23/11/2019
FT
Sainte-Geneviève 0 - 1 Sannois-St-Gratien Guarda eventi
sabato 23/11/2019
FT
Dinan-Léhon 0 - 1 Stade Pontivy Guarda eventi
sabato 23/11/2019
FT
Montlouis 1 - 2 Vire Guarda eventi
domenica 24/11/2019
FT
Olympique de Valence 3 - 1 Thonon Évian Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware