Coupe de France

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 05/03/2021
21:00
Beauvais - Boulogne
venerdì 05/03/2021
21:00
Aubagne - Tolosa
sabato 06/03/2021
14:15
Red Star - Lens
sabato 06/03/2021
14:15
Rumilly Vallières - Annecy
sabato 06/03/2021
14:15
Saint-Louis Neuweg - Sedan
sabato 06/03/2021
14:15
Olympique Alès - Montpellier
sabato 06/03/2021
16:30
Valenciennes - Metz
sabato 06/03/2021
16:30
Le Puy - Lorient
sabato 06/03/2021
16:30
Saumur - Montagnarde
sabato 06/03/2021
18:45
Olympique Lione - Sochaux
sabato 06/03/2021
21:10
Brest - PSG
domenica 07/03/2021
18:30
Gazélec Ajaccio - Lilla
domenica 07/03/2021
18:30
Angers - Club Franciscain
domenica 07/03/2021
18:30
Romorantin - Voltigeurs
domenica 07/03/2021
21:00
Canet Roussillon - Olympique Marsiglia
lunedì 08/03/2021
21:00
Nizza - Monaco

4° Girone

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Sinnamary 1 - 1 Club Franciscain Guarda eventi
martedì 09/02/2021
FT
Reims 3 - 4 Valenciennes Guarda eventi
martedì 09/02/2021
FT
Lorient 2 - 1 Paris FC Guarda eventi
martedì 09/02/2021
FT
Olympique Lione 5 - 1 Ajaccio Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Bordeaux 0 - 2 Tolosa Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Grenoble 0 - 1 Monaco Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Strasburgo 0 - 2 Montpellier Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Auxerre 0 - 2 Olympique Marsiglia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Nantes 2 - 4 Lens Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Amiens SC 1 - 2 Metz Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Brest 2 - 1 Rodez Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Nîmes 1 - 3 Nizza Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Digione 0 - 1 Lilla Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/02/2021
FT
Caen 0 - 1 PSG Guarda eventi
giovedì 11/02/2021
FT
Sochaux 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne Guarda eventi
giovedì 11/02/2021
FT
Angers 2 - 1 Rennes Guarda eventi
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Fleury-Mérogis 1 - 1 Annecy Guarda eventi
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Montagnarde 1 - 1 Stade Briochin Guarda eventi
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Loon-Plage 0 - 3 Boulogne Guarda eventi
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Red Star 2 - 1 Quevilly Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Aubagne 2 - 2 Lège-Cap-Ferret Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Rumilly Vallières 0 - 0 Prix-lès-Mézières Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Guichen 0 - 1 Saumur Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Aire-Sur-La-Lys 1 - 4 Beauvais Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Olympique Alès 2 - 0 Fabrègues Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Le Puy 0 - 0 Chamalières
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Canet Roussillon 1 - 1 Stade Poitevin Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Schiltigheim 0 - 4 Sedan Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Voltigeurs Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Saint-Brice 0 - 1 Gazélec Ajaccio Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Mâcon 0 - 0 Saint-Louis Neuweg
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Romorantin 2 - 0 Mtsapéré Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware