Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
|
TBC | - | TBC |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
|
Olympique Lione | - | Valenciennes | |
mercoledì | ||||
|
PSG | - | Rennes |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lione | 0 - 0 | Strasburgo | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 1 - 3 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 1 | Nizza | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 1 - 6 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lione | 2 - 1 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 1 - 4 | Nizza | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 2 - 1 | Laval | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Strasburgo | 3 - 1 | Le Havre | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Priest | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 1 | Brest | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 1 - 1 | Monaco | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Bergerac | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 0 - 1 | Laval | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 2 - 1 | Dunkerque | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Trélissac | 1 - 2 | Brest | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Paris FC | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 1 - 3 | Monaco | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 2 - 3 | Nizza | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Orléans | 1 - 4 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 0 - 1 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Clermont | 1 - 3 | Strasburgo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 2 - 2 | Reims | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 3 - 3 | Tolosa | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Priest | 4 - 1 | Romorantin | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marsiglia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Feignies Aulnoye | 0 - 4 | Montpellier | Guarda eventi |