Reg. Cup Westfalen

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 14/10/2020
FT
Vorwärts Wettringen 0 - 4 Lippstadt 08
mercoledì 14/10/2020
FT
TuS Haltern 4 - 3 Rot Weiss Ahlen
giovedì 15/10/2020
FT
RW Westönnen 2 - 3 Dornberg
mercoledì 28/10/2020
FT
Erler Spielverein 0 - 9 Wiedenbrück
venerdì 30/10/2020
19:30
Weitmar 45 PSTP Wacker Obercastrop
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Stadtlohn PSTP Finnentrop / Bamenohl
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
YEG Hassel PSTP Meinerzhagen
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Kurdistan Bochum PSTP Borussia Droeschede
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Mengede PSTP Wattenscheid 09
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Arpe / Wormbach PSTP Bövinghausen
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid PSTP Vreden
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Kiersper PSTP Frohlinde
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Olpe PSTP Türkspor Dortmund
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Hüingsen PSTP Langenholthausen
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Schloß Holte PSTP Westfalia Kinderhaus
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Nieheim PSTP Borussia Emsdetten
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Werl-Aspe PSTP Drensteinfurt
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Bad Westernkotten PSTP Westfalia Rhynern
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Victoria Clarholz PSTP Holzwickeder SC
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
RW Maaslingen PSTP Tengern
sabato 31/10/2020
14:00
Recke PSTP Hammer SpVg
sabato 31/10/2020
14:30
Senne PSTP Delbrücker SC
sabato 31/10/2020
15:00
Germania Salchendorf PSTP Ennepetal
sabato 31/10/2020
16:30
Attendorn PSTP Schermbeck
sabato 31/10/2020
17:00
Neuenbeken PSTP Preussen 06 Munster
sabato 31/10/2020
17:00
Freckenhorst PSTP Beckum
sabato 31/10/2020
18:00
Kirchlengern PSTP Holsen
sabato 31/10/2020
18:30
Rot-Weiß-Erlinghausen PSTP Erkenschwick
domenica 01/11/2020
18:00
Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke PSTP Eintracht Rheine
martedì 03/11/2020
19:30
Wattenscheid 09 PSTP Verl 1924
martedì 10/11/2020
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte PSTP Greven 09
mercoledì 11/11/2020
19:30
Preussen Espelkamp PSTP Rödinghausen

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware