Cup

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 26/06/2022
00:00
TBC - TBC

Semifinali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 3 - 2 Dreams
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Bechem United 2 - 0 Aduana Stars

Quarti di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 13/04/2022
FT
Dreams 2 - 1 Kotoku Royals
mercoledì 13/04/2022
FT
Bechem United 4 - 2 Tamale City
mercoledì 13/04/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 3 - 2 King Faisal
giovedì 14/04/2022
FT
Skyy 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Legon Cities 0 - 0 Dreams
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Tamale City 5 - 2 Young Apostles
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
RTU 2 - 4 King Faisal
domenica 27/03/2022
FT
Kotoku Royals 1 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
domenica 27/03/2022
FT
Skyy 1 - 0 Heart of Lions
domenica 27/03/2022
FT
Bechem United 4 - 2 Kwawuman United
domenica 27/03/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
domenica 27/03/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 2 - 2 Elmina Sharks

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
martedì 18/01/2022
FT
Jinijini Eagles 0 - 2 Young Apostles
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
RTU 1 - 1 Wa Suntaa
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Bolga All Stars 2 - 4 Tamale City
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Bofoakwe Tano
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 5 - 0 Berekum Freedom Fighters
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Eleven Wise
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Nzema Kotoko 0 - 3 Elmina Sharks
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Asokwa Deportivo 0 - 0 Kwawuman United
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs 1 - 0 First Klass
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
King Faisal 1 - 0 Karela
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Akatsi All Stars 0 - 3 Kotoku Royals
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 5 - 2 Golden Kicks
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Heart of Lions 0 - 0 Vision
mercoledì 19/01/2022
FT
Nania 0 - 0 Dreams
giovedì 20/01/2022
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 1 - 1 Bechem United
giovedì 20/01/2022
FT
Real Atletico 0 - 5 Legon Cities

4° Girone

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 22/12/2021
FT
Aduana Stars 4 - 1 Eleven Wonders
mercoledì 22/12/2021
FT
Dreams Tamale 1 - 1 RTU
mercoledì 22/12/2021
FT
Koforidua Suhyen 1 - 2 First Klass
mercoledì 22/12/2021
FT
Hasaacas 0 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars
mercoledì 22/12/2021
FT
Accra Lions 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak
mercoledì 22/12/2021
FT
Real Atletico 1 - 1 Great Olympics
giovedì 23/12/2021
FT
Unity 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
giovedì 23/12/2021
FT
Tamale City 3 - 1 Steadfast
giovedì 23/12/2021
FT
Ashanti Gold 1 - 2 Bechem United
giovedì 23/12/2021
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 2 Achiken
giovedì 23/12/2021
FT
Tema Youth 1 - 1 Legon Cities
venerdì 24/12/2021
FT
Jinijini Eagles 2 - 1 Nsoatreman
venerdì 24/12/2021
FT
Asokwa Deportivo 2 - 2 Pro Players Academy
venerdì 24/12/2021
FT
Vision 1 - 0 Krystal Palace
sabato 25/12/2021
FT
Inter Allies 1 - 4 Kotoku Royals
sabato 25/12/2021
FT
Accra City Stars 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
SENE Hotspurs 1 - 1 Berekum Freedom Fighters
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Wa Yasin 1 - 3 Bofoakwe Tano
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Sombo Freedom Stars 0 - 2 Wa Suntaa
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Sasaamo Panin 1 - 1 Kwawuman United
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Nzema Kotoko 2 - 1 Unistar Academy
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Eleven Wise 1 - 0 Aboi Young Stars
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Gamba All Blacks 0 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Police National
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Sons of Thunder 1 - 2 Akatsi All Stars
domenica 26/12/2021
FT
Liberty Professionals 0 - 1 Nania
lunedì 27/12/2021
FT
Berekum Arsenal 0 - 0 Young Apostles
lunedì 27/12/2021
FT
Bolga All Stars 1 - 0 Bolga
mercoledì 29/12/2021
FT
King Faisal 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
mercoledì 29/12/2021
FT
Karela 2 - 2 Medeama
mercoledì 29/12/2021
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 1 WAFA
giovedì 06/01/2022
FT
Port City 0 - 4 Dreams

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware