Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 0 - 3 | AEK Atene | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Volos | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Volos | 0 - 0 | Atromitos | ||
Aggr | Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Volos | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
AEK Atene | 0 - 0 | PAOK | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
PAOK | 0 - 1 | AEK Atene | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | PAOK | 0 - 1 | AEK Atene |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Kerkyra | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos Volos | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Volos | 1 - 2 | Kerkyra | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Olympiakos Volos | 3 - 2 | Kerkyra | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Olympiacos Pireo | 1 - 1 | PAOK | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
PAOK | 1 - 0 | Olympiacos Pireo | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | PAOK | 2 - 1 | Olympiacos Pireo | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Panathinaikos | 0 - 2 | AEK Atene | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
AEK Atene | 2 - 3 | Panathinaikos | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Panathinaikos | 3 - 4 | AEK Atene | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 2 - 0 | Diagoras | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 0 - 1 | Atromitos | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Diagoras | 0 - 3 | Atromitos |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Asteras | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kerkyra | 0 - 0 | Iraklis |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Volos | 2 - 0 | Panserraikos | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 1 - 0 | Kavala | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 2 - 1 | PAS Giannina | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 1 | Olympiacos Pireo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Panathinaikos | 3 - 2 | Trikala | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Asteras | 1 - 1 | Diagoras | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Iraklis | 1 - 1 | Kerkyra | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Larissa | 0 - 4 | AEK Atene | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa | 1 - 3 | Atromitos | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Pierikos | 1 - 3 | Asteras Tripolis | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
OFI | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Volos | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Asteras | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Piraeus | 0 - 1 | Larissa | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Panachaiki | 0 - 2 | Kavala | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Aetos Skydra | 0 - 2 | Panserraikos | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Panaitolikos | 0 - 2 | Iraklis | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PAS Giannina | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 3 - 1 | Panionios | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kozani | 0 - 5 | Panathinaikos | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Trikala | 1 - 1 | Arīs Salonicco | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Eordaikos | 0 - 1 | PAOK | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Panthrakikos | 1 - 5 | AEK Atene | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Veria | 0 - 1 | Kerkyra | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ilioupoli | 0 - 1 | Olympiacos Pireo | Guarda eventi |