Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 1 - 2 | Cobán Imperial | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 2 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
Aggr | Cobán Imperial | 4 - 1 | San Pedro |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 1 - 1 | Cobán Imperial | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Aggr | Iztapa | 2 - 3 | Cobán Imperial | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 2 - 1 | Comunicaciones II | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones II | 1 - 1 | San Pedro | ||
Aggr | San Pedro | 3 - 2 | Comunicaciones II |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 1 - 0 | Naranjeros Escuintla | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 1 - 2 | San Pedro | ||
Aggr | Naranjeros Escuintla | 1 - 3 | San Pedro | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones II | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones II | ||
Aggr | Guastatoya | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones II | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Quiché | 0 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 1 - 0 | Quiché | ||
Aggr | Quiché | 0 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 0 - 1 | Cobán Imperial | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 1 - 1 | Mixco | ||
Aggr | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Mixco |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 2 - 1 | Mixco | ||
Aggr | Mixco | 2 - 2 | Aurora | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Reu | 2 - 2 | Naranjeros Escuintla | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Reu | ||
Aggr | Naranjeros Escuintla | 4 - 3 | Deportivo Reu | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 2 - 0 | Antigua GFC | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Antigua GFC | 2 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
Aggr | Antigua GFC | 2 - 2 | Iztapa | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 3 - 1 | Xelajú | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Xelajú | 0 - 2 | San Pedro | ||
Aggr | Xelajú | 1 - 5 | San Pedro | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones II | 3 - 2 | Comunicaciones | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones II | ||
Aggr | Comunicaciones | 3 - 4 | Comunicaciones II | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Achuapa | 2 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 5 - 0 | Achuapa | ||
Aggr | Achuapa | 2 - 5 | Cobán Imperial | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 1 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 3 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
Aggr | Guastatoya | 4 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Quiché | 3 - 0 | Malacateco | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Malacateco | 0 - 0 | Quiché | ||
Aggr | Malacateco | 0 - 3 | Quiché |