Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
MTK | 2 - 2 | Honvéd | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Honvéd | 2 - 1 | MTK | ||
Aggr | MTK | 3 - 4 | Honvéd | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Újpest | 0 - 0 | Debrecen | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 3 - 1 | Újpest | ||
Aggr | Újpest | 1 - 3 | Debrecen | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Diósgyőr | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszeg | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg | 3 - 3 | Diósgyőr | ||
Aggr | Diósgyőr | 5 - 4 | Zalaegerszeg | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 0 - 2 | Vasas | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Vasas | 2 - 3 | Ferencváros | ||
Aggr | Ferencváros | 3 - 4 | Vasas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Dunaújváros | 0 - 1 | Debrecen | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 3 - 0 | Dunaújváros | ||
Aggr | Dunaújváros | 0 - 4 | Debrecen | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 1 - 0 | Gyirmót | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Gyirmót | 1 - 3 | Ferencváros | ||
Aggr | Ferencváros | 4 - 1 | Gyirmót | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg | 1 - 0 | REAC | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
REAC | 4 - 3 | Zalaegerszeg | ||
Aggr | Zalaegerszeg | 4 - 4 | REAC | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
FC Sopron | 1 - 2 | Diósgyőr | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Diósgyőr | 4 - 1 | FC Sopron | ||
Aggr | FC Sopron | 2 - 6 | Diósgyőr | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Honvéd | 1 - 1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0 - 4 | Honvéd | ||
Aggr | Honvéd | 5 - 1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Vasas | 2 - 1 | Vác | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Vác | 1 - 1 | Vasas | ||
Aggr | Vác | 2 - 3 | Vasas | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Győri ETO | 1 - 3 | MTK | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
MTK | 5 - 0 | Győri ETO | ||
Aggr | Győri ETO | 1 - 8 | MTK | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Pápa | 0 - 2 | Újpest | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Újpest | 4 - 2 | Pápa | ||
Aggr | Pápa | 2 - 6 | Újpest |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gyirmót | 5 - 4 | Fehérvár | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Makó | 0 - 6 | MTK | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
KSE Csesztreg | 0 - 3 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Bonyhád Völgység | 1 - 6 | FC Sopron | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Putnok | 0 - 3 | Újpest | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Soroksár SC | 2 - 3 | Vasas | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Budafoki MTE | 0 - 1 | Diósgyőr | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 0 - 2 | Debrecen | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Berkenye | 0 - 6 | REAC | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dunaújváros | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Orosháza | 0 - 1 | Honvéd | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Nádorváros Győr | 0 - 3 | Győri ETO | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pápa | 3 - 0 | Tatabánya | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 4 - 0 | Pécsi MFC | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Hévíz | 0 - 4 | Zalaegerszeg | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Karcag SE | 0 - 1 | Vác |