Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Siena | 1 - 3 | Cosenza | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Südtirol | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 0 | Südtirol | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Südtirol | 1 - 2 | Cosenza | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Siena | 1 - 0 | Catania | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Catania | 2 - 1 | Siena | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Siena | 2 - 2 | Catania |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Viterbese | 2 - 2 | Südtirol | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Südtirol | 2 - 0 | Viterbese | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Viterbese | 2 - 4 | Südtirol | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 1 | Siena | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Siena | 2 - 1 | Reggiana | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Reggiana | 3 - 3 | Siena | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 - 1 | Catania | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Catania | 2 - 0 | FeralpiSalò | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | FeralpiSalò | 1 - 3 | Catania | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 1 | Sambenedettese | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | Cosenza | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cosenza | 4 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Viterbese | 1 - 0 | Pisa | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Pisa | 2 - 3 | Viterbese | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Viterbese | 4 - 2 | Pisa | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 - 3 | Alessandria | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 1 - 3 | FeralpiSalò | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | FeralpiSalò | 5 - 4 | Alessandria | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 1 | Trapani | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Trapani | 0 - 2 | Cosenza | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cosenza | 4 - 1 | Trapani | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Reggiana | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Reggiana | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Piacenza | 2 - 1 | Sambenedettese | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Sambenedettese | 3 - 1 | Piacenza | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Piacenza | 3 - 4 | Sambenedettese |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Fondi | 2 - 2 | Paganese | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Paganese | 2 - 1 | Fondi | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Paganese | 4 - 3 | Fondi | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Santarcangelo | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Santarcangelo | 2 - 3 | Vicenza | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Cuneo | 1 - 0 | Follonica Gavorrano | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 0 - 0 | Cuneo | ||
Aggr | Follonica Gavorrano | 0 - 1 | Cuneo |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Monza | 0 - 1 | Piacenza | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese | 2 - 1 | Carrarese | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 1 - 0 | Bassano Virtus | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | FeralpiSalò | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 4 - 3 | Virtus Francavilla | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Casertana | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | Mestre | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 1 | Sicula Leonzio | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Carrarese | 5 - 0 | Pistoiese | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Piacenza | 4 - 2 | GIANA Erminio | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
FeralpiSalò | 3 - 1 | Pordenone | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Renate | 0 - 2 | Bassano Virtus | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 2 - 1 | Rende | Guarda eventi |