Serie D

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 16/06/2024
18:00
Campobasso - Trapani 1905

Semi Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 01/06/2024
FT
Cavese 2 - 5 Campobasso
giovedì 06/06/2024
FT
Campobasso 2 - 3 Cavese
Aggr Campobasso 7 - 5 Cavese
domenica 02/06/2024
FT
Caldiero Terme 0 - 1 Trapani 1905
giovedì 06/06/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 4 - 1 Caldiero Terme
Aggr Trapani 1905 5 - 1 Caldiero Terme

Play Off

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
Chisola 0 - 1 Vado
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
Desenzano Calvina 1 - 0 Varesina
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
Ravenna 2 - 1 Corticella
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
L'Aquila 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
Romana 3 - 1 Cassino
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
Siracusa 2 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
Bassano Virtus 0 - 3 Campodarsego
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
Martina Franca 0 - 1 Nardò
domenica 19/05/2024
FT
Grosseto 3 - 0 Tau Altopascio

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Chisola 2 - 1 RG Ticino
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Romana 5 - 0 Ischia
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Città di Varese 0 - 1 Vado
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Piacenza 3 - 4 Varesina
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Pro Palazzolo 1 - 3 Desenzano Calvina
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 2 Campodarsego
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Treviso 1 - 2 Bassano Virtus
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Corticella 2 - 1 Victor San Marino
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Ravenna 2 - 1 Lentigione
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 1 - 3 Tau Altopascio
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
L'Aquila 2 - 2 Roma City
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Nocerina 0 - 1 Cassino
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Nardò 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Siracusa 3 - 0 Acireale
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Vibonese 0 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Avezzano 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Grosseto 3 - 2 Livorno
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Martina Franca 3 - 0 Casarano

Relegazione

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Derthona 3 - 0 Alba Calcio
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Legnano 0 - 5 Castellanzese
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Breno 1 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Luparense 2 - 0 Atletico Castegnato
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Tivoli 2 - 3 United Riccione
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Anzio 4 - 0 Gladiator
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Angri Calcio 2 - 0 Gallipoli
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
San Luca 0 - 2 Locri 1909
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Latte Dolce 3 - 2 Ardea
domenica 12/05/2024
FT
Chieri 0 - 0 Pinerolo

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+