Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dukagjini | 1 - 1 | Llapi Podujevë |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Istogu | 0 - 3 | Dukagjini | ||
mercoledì | |||||
|
Dukagjini | CANC | Istogu | ||
Aggr | Istogu | 0 - 3 | Dukagjini | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
FC Prishtina | 2 - 3 | Llapi Podujevë | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Llapi Podujevë | 2 - 2 | FC Prishtina | ||
Aggr | FC Prishtina | 4 - 5 | Llapi Podujevë |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Feronikeli | 0 - 0 | FC Prishtina | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dukagjini | 1 - 0 | Drenica Skënderaj | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Trepça'89 | 1 - 2 | Llapi Podujevë | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Istogu | 1 - 1 | A&N |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Llapi Podujevë | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Drenica Skënderaj | 4 - 0 | Ulpiana | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
FC Prishtina | 1 - 0 | KF Drita | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
A&N | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Trepça'89 | 4 - 0 | Ferizaj | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Istogu | 2 - 0 | Gjilani | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Arbëria | 0 - 1 | Feronikeli | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Dukagjini | 3 - 1 | 2 Korriku |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Vitia | 2 - 3 | Ferizaj | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Ulpiana | 2 - 0 | Liria Prizren | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia Pozheran | 1 - 4 | Dukagjini | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Malisheva | 2 - 3 | 2 Korriku | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gjilani | 5 - 0 | KEK-u | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Besa Pejë | 0 - 2 | Istogu | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Flamurtari | 2 - 1 | Drenasi | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Phoenix Banjë | 2 - 4 | Llapi Podujevë | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
A&N | 5 - 1 | Kika | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kosova VR | 2 - 6 | FC Prishtina | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dardana | 0 - 1 | Ballkani | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Vushtrria | 0 - 1 | Drenica Skënderaj | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Prizreni | 0 - 4 | Feronikeli | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Vëllaznimi | 1 - 3 | Trepça'89 | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
KF Drita | 2 - 1 | Trepça Mitrovicë | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Ramiz Sadiku | 1 - 2 | Arbëria |