Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
KF Drita | 1 - 2 | Llapi Podujevë |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
FC Prishtina | 2 - 1 | Llapi Podujevë | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Llapi Podujevë | 2 - 0 | FC Prishtina | ||
Aggr | Llapi Podujevë | 3 - 2 | FC Prishtina | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
KF Drita | 3 - 0 | Ramiz Sadiku | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Ramiz Sadiku | 2 - 2 | KF Drita | ||
Aggr | Ramiz Sadiku | 2 - 5 | KF Drita |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Llapi Podujevë | 2 - 0 | Gjilani | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ballkani | 1 - 2 | FC Prishtina | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
KF Drita | 3 - 0 | Ulpiana | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Ramiz Sadiku | 2 - 1 | KEK-u |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Gjilani | 2 - 1 | Dukagjini | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Ulpiana | 2 - 1 | Arbëria | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Phoenix Banjë | 0 - 3 | KEK-u | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
2 Korriku | 1 - 6 | Ramiz Sadiku | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
FC Prishtina | 2 - 1 | Drenica Skënderaj | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Ballkani | 1 - 0 | Malisheva | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Fushë Kosova | 0 - 5 | KF Drita | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Ferizaj | 0 - 2 | Llapi Podujevë |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ramiz Sadiku | 2 - 1 | Vushtrria | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Feronikeli | 0 - 0 | Fushë Kosova | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
A&N | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Drenica Skënderaj | 3 - 1 | Vllaznia Pozheran | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Besa Pejë | 0 - 4 | FC Prishtina | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Malisheva | 1 - 0 | Istogu | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ulpiana | 3 - 0 | Vëllaznimi | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rahoveci | 1 - 3 | Ballkani | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Trepça'89 | 2 - 2 | 2 Korriku | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Llapi Podujevë | 2 - 1 | Kika | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Prizreni | 1 - 5 | Phoenix Banjë | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Flamurtari | 0 - 3 | Ferizaj | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
KF Drita | 1 - 0 | Drenasi | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Liria Prizren | 2 - 4 | Dukagjini | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Arbëria | 4 - 0 | Vitia | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
KEK-u | 1 - 0 | Trepça Mitrovicë |