Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Club Necaxa | 1 - 0 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 0 - 2 | Club Necaxa | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 0 - 3 | Club Necaxa |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | Club Necaxa | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Club Necaxa | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Aggr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | Club Necaxa |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 1 - 2 | Club Necaxa | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Club Necaxa | 3 - 2 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Club Necaxa | 5 - 3 | Club Atlante | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 1 | Club Necaxa | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Club Necaxa | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Club Necaxa | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 0 - 1 | Celaya | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 0 - 2 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Celaya | 1 - 2 | Club Atlante | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 1 - 0 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 0 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 3 - 1 | Club Atlante |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 1 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 3 - 2 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Lobos BUAP | 3 - 3 | Club Atlante |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 1 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 4 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Alebrijes | 3 - 4 | Club Atlante | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Murciélagos | 2 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | Murciélagos | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 2 | Murciélagos |