Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 1 - 0 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 2 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 2 - 3 | Lobos BUAP |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 2 - 1 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 2 - 4 | Lobos BUAP |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 0 - 2 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 0 - 3 | Juárez | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 4 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 6 | Lobos BUAP |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Alebrijes | 1 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 0 - 0 | Culiacan | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 1 - 1 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 2 | Potros UAEM | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 4 - 3 | Potros UAEM | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 2 - 3 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 1 - 0 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 4 - 2 | Club Atlante |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 1 - 0 | Celaya | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 0 - 0 | Club Atlante | ||
Aggr | Celaya | 0 - 1 | Club Atlante | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 1 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 4 - 4 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Celaya | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 3 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Celaya | 4 - 2 | Alebrijes | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 1 - 1 | Potros UAEM | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 3 - 3 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Potros UAEM | 4 - 4 | Culiacan | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 - 1 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 - 2 | Club Atlante | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 4 | Cimarrones de Sonora |