Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 5 - 1 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Alebrijes | 3 - 6 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 3 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 - 2 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 0 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 2 - 5 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Universidad Guadalajara | 3 - 3 | Alebrijes |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 1 - 2 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 2 - 1 | Celaya | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Celaya | 2 - 4 | Culiacan | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 5 - 5 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 2 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 4 - 0 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Club Atlante | 2 - 4 | Universidad Guadalajara |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 2 - 2 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 2 | Tampico Madero | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 5 - 4 | Tampico Madero | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Celaya | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Celaya | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 0 - 2 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Venados | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Venados | 0 - 3 | Juárez | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT | 4 - 3 | Celaya | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Correcaminos UAT | 5 - 5 | Celaya | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes | ||
Aggr | Alebrijes | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero |