Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 1 - 0 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 1 - 2 | Atlético San Luis |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 3 - 1 | Venados | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Venados | 2 - 4 | Atlético San Luis | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 5 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 2 - 1 | Celaya | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Celaya | 2 - 3 | Atlético San Luis | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 2 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 0 | Venados | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Venados | 2 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 0 - 2 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 3 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 1 - 0 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 4 - 2 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 3 - 4 | Atlético San Luis |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 2 - 0 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Culiacan | 2 - 1 | Juárez | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 3 - 0 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 2 - 0 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Club Atlante | 2 - 3 | Atlético San Luis |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Juárez | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Juárez | 2 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | Culiacan | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | Culiacan | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Club Atlante | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlante | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Club Atlante | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 3 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 3 | Atlético San Luis |