Liga TDP

Zone B - Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 27/05/2022
FT
Real Ánimas 2 - 3 Mazorqueros II
lunedì 30/05/2022
00:00
Mazorqueros II 00 : 00 Real Ánimas
Aggr Real Ánimas 2 - 3 Mazorqueros II

Zone A - Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 25/05/2022
FT
Chilpancingo 1 - 1 Deportiva Venados
sabato 28/05/2022
22:00
Deportiva Venados 22 : 00 Chilpancingo
Aggr Deportiva Venados 1 - 1 Chilpancingo

Plate Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 19/05/2022
FT
Tecos II 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora III
lunedì 23/05/2022
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora III 0 - 3 Tecos II
Aggr Tecos II 4 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora III

Zone A - Semi-finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 18/05/2022
FT
Guerreros DD 0 - 1 Chilpancingo
sabato 21/05/2022
FT
Chilpancingo 2 - 0 Guerreros DD
Aggr Guerreros DD 0 - 3 Chilpancingo
mercoledì 18/05/2022
FT
Delfines UGM 1 - 1 Deportiva Venados
sabato 21/05/2022
FT
Deportiva Venados 3 - 0 Delfines UGM
Aggr Delfines UGM 1 - 4 Deportiva Venados

Plate Semi-finals

Zone A - Quarter-finals

Zone B - 8th Finals

Zone A - 16th Finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Club Unión 0 - 0 Caballeros de Córdoba
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Caballeros de Córdoba 3 - 1 Club Unión
Aggr Club Unión 1 - 3 Caballeros de Córdoba
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Héroes de Zaci 0 - 2 Lechuzas UPGCH
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Lechuzas UPGCH 0 - 2 Héroes de Zaci
Aggr Héroes de Zaci 2 - 2 Lechuzas UPGCH
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Álamos 2 - 2 Deportiva Venados
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Deportiva Venados 3 - 0 Álamos
Aggr Álamos 2 - 5 Deportiva Venados
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Universidad del Sureste 0 - 1 CH Fútbol Club
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
CH Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Universidad del Sureste
Aggr Universidad del Sureste 0 - 1 CH Fútbol Club
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos de Silver
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Cuervos de Silver 0 - 1 Delfines UGM
Aggr Delfines UGM 3 - 0 Cuervos de Silver
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Pioneros Junior 1 - 0 Muxes
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Muxes 6 - 1 Pioneros Junior
Aggr Pioneros Junior 2 - 6 Muxes
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Deportivo UNICACH 1 - 2 Poza Rica
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Poza Rica 2 - 0 Deportivo UNICACH
Aggr Deportivo UNICACH 1 - 4 Poza Rica
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Chilangos 4 - 1 Deportivo Yautepec
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 3 - 0 Chilangos
Aggr Chilangos 4 - 4 Deportivo Yautepec
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Tantoyuca 0 - 2 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Estudiantes Atlacomulco 3 - 0 Tantoyuca
Aggr Tantoyuca 0 - 5 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Selva Cañera 1 - 1 Chilpancingo
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Chilpancingo 3 - 0 Selva Cañera
Aggr Selva Cañera 1 - 4 Chilpancingo
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Corsarios de Campeche 1 - 1 CDM
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
CDM 1 - 1 Corsarios de Campeche
Aggr Corsarios de Campeche 2 - 2 CDM
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Cruz Azul Lagunas 0 - 0 Grupo Sherwood
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Grupo Sherwood 1 - 1 Cruz Azul Lagunas
Aggr Cruz Azul Lagunas 1 - 1 Grupo Sherwood
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Loyalty 2 - 2 Licántropos
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Licántropos 4 - 0 Loyalty
Aggr Loyalty 2 - 6 Licántropos
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
CARSAF 0 - 2 Cuervos Blancos
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Cuervos Blancos 1 - 0 CARSAF
Aggr CARSAF 0 - 3 Cuervos Blancos
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
Atlético Cuernavaca 1 - 1 Inter Playa II
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Inter Playa II 3 - 1 Atlético Cuernavaca
Aggr Atlético Cuernavaca 2 - 4 Inter Playa II
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 Guerreros DD
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Guerreros DD 0 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
Aggr San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 Guerreros DD

Zone B - 16th Finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Bulls Santiago NL 4 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Estudiantes Querétaro 0 - 2 Bulls Santiago NL
Aggr Estudiantes Querétaro 1 - 6 Bulls Santiago NL
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
H2O Purépechas 0 - 1 Bombarderos Tecámac
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Bombarderos Tecámac 3 - 1 H2O Purépechas
Aggr Bombarderos Tecámac 4 - 1 H2O Purépechas
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Sport Street Soccer 1 - 1 Diablos Tesistán
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Diablos Tesistán 1 - 2 Sport Street Soccer
Aggr Diablos Tesistán 2 - 3 Sport Street Soccer
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Orgullo Surtam 3 - 3 UA Zacatecas II
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
UA Zacatecas II 8 - 0 Orgullo Surtam
Aggr UA Zacatecas II 11 - 3 Orgullo Surtam
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Tapatíos Soccer 0 - 1 Tuzos Pachuca
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Tuzos Pachuca 3 - 2 Tapatíos Soccer
Aggr Tapatíos Soccer 2 - 4 Tuzos Pachuca
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
Catedráticos Elite II 1 - 0 Atlético Leones
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Atlético Leones 2 - 0 Catedráticos Elite II
Aggr Atlético Leones 2 - 1 Catedráticos Elite II
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
Tepatitlán II 0 - 0 Titanes de Querétaro
sabato 30/04/2022
FT
Titanes de Querétaro 2 - 1 Tepatitlán II
Aggr Titanes de Querétaro 2 - 1 Tepatitlán II
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
Furia Azul 2 - 1 Deportivo Ayense
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Deportivo Ayense 3 - 1 Furia Azul
Aggr Deportivo Ayense 4 - 3 Furia Azul
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
London 1 - 1 Real Ánimas
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Real Ánimas 2 - 0 London
Aggr Real Ánimas 3 - 1 London
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
Michoacán 1 - 3 Gorilas de Juanacatlán
lunedì 02/05/2022
FT
Gorilas de Juanacatlán 1 - 2 Michoacán
Aggr Gorilas de Juanacatlán 4 - 3 Michoacán
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
Fut-Car 2 - 0 Saltillo Soccer
lunedì 02/05/2022
FT
Saltillo Soccer 2 - 0 Fut-Car
Aggr Saltillo Soccer 2 - 2 Fut-Car
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
Atlético Pachuca 1 - 1 Faraones Texcoco
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Faraones Texcoco 1 - 0 Atlético Pachuca
Aggr Faraones Texcoco 2 - 1 Atlético Pachuca
venerdì 29/04/2022
FT
Legado del Centenario 2 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Aguacateros de Peribán 4 - 0 Legado del Centenario
Aggr Aguacateros de Peribán 6 - 2 Legado del Centenario
venerdì 29/04/2022
FT
Volcanes de Colima 1 - 2 Petroleros SJR
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
Petroleros SJR 1 - 2 Volcanes de Colima
Aggr Petroleros SJR 3 - 3 Volcanes de Colima
venerdì 29/04/2022
FT
CEPROFFA 1 - 2 Mazorqueros II
lunedì 02/05/2022
FT
Mazorqueros II 2 - 1 CEPROFFA
Aggr Mazorqueros II 4 - 2 CEPROFFA
venerdì 29/04/2022
FT
Cadereyta 0 - 0 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
domenica 01/05/2022
FT
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 2 - 0 Cadereyta
Aggr Cadereyta 0 - 2 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware