Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas | 0 - 0 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | UA Zacatecas | ||
Aggr | CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | UA Zacatecas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Inter Playa del Carmen | 2 - 2 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 2 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen | ||
Aggr | CDS Tampico Madero | 4 - 4 | Inter Playa del Carmen |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Lobos ULMX | 0 - 2 | Pachuca Premier | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca Premier | 2 - 2 | Lobos ULMX | ||
Aggr | Pachuca Premier | 4 - 2 | Lobos ULMX |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Inter Playa del Carmen | 1 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC | 0 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen | ||
Aggr | Inter Playa del Carmen | 3 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 0 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
Aggr | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 2 | CDS Tampico Madero |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Inter Playa del Carmen | 1 - 0 | Tritons Vallarta | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Tritons Vallarta | 1 - 1 | Inter Playa del Carmen | ||
Aggr | Tritons Vallarta | 1 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Dongu | 0 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Dongu | ||
Aggr | Chihuahua FC | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Dongu | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 0 - 0 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | ||
Aggr | CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 0 | Tecos UA de Guadalajara | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Tecos UA de Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
Aggr | Tecos UA de Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 - 0 | Pachuca Premier | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca Premier | 4 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
Aggr | Pachuca Premier | 4 - 2 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Lobos ULMX | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1 - 1 | Lobos ULMX | ||
Aggr | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1 - 2 | Lobos ULMX |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas | 3 - 1 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | UA Zacatecas | ||
Aggr | CDS Tampico Madero | 2 - 3 | UA Zacatecas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 - 3 | Pachuca Premier | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca Premier | 4 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
Aggr | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 - 7 | Pachuca Premier |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 2 | UA Zacatecas | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas | 5 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
Aggr | UA Zacatecas | 7 - 3 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC | 0 - 0 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 3 - 2 | Chihuahua FC | ||
Aggr | CDS Tampico Madero | 3 - 2 | Chihuahua FC |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros II | 0 - 3 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 0 - 2 | Leones Negros II | ||
Aggr | Leones Negros II | 2 - 3 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Lobos ULMX | 1 - 4 | Pachuca Premier | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca Premier | 4 - 2 | Lobos ULMX | ||
Aggr | Lobos ULMX | 3 - 8 | Pachuca Premier |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Aguacateros CDU | 1 - 1 | UA Zacatecas | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas | 3 - 0 | Aguacateros CDU | ||
Aggr | Aguacateros CDU | 1 - 4 | UA Zacatecas | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Canamy | 2 - 3 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 3 - 1 | Sporting Canamy | ||
Aggr | Sporting Canamy | 3 - 6 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Reboceros La Piedad | 0 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 - 1 | Reboceros La Piedad | ||
Aggr | Reboceros La Piedad | 1 - 4 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC | 2 - 0 | Los Cabos United | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Los Cabos United | 2 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | ||
Aggr | Chihuahua FC | 3 - 2 | Los Cabos United |