Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U17 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U17 | 1 - 2 | Guadalajara U17 | ||
Aggr | Atlas U17 | 1 - 2 | Guadalajara U17 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna U17 | 1 - 1 | Atlas U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U17 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna U17 | ||
Aggr | Santos Laguna U17 | 2 - 2 | Atlas U17 | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U17 | 2 - 2 | Pachuca U17 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca U17 | 1 - 2 | Guadalajara U17 | ||
Aggr | Guadalajara U17 | 4 - 3 | Pachuca U17 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Azul U17 | 0 - 4 | Atlas U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U17 | 0 - 3 | Cruz Azul U17 | ||
Aggr | Cruz Azul U17 | 3 - 4 | Atlas U17 | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna U17 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM U17 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna U17 | ||
Aggr | Santos Laguna U17 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM U17 | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mexiquense U17 | 2 - 2 | Pachuca U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca U17 | 2 - 0 | Mexiquense U17 | ||
Aggr | Mexiquense U17 | 2 - 4 | Pachuca U17 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U17 | 0 - 0 | León U17 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
León U17 | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara U17 | ||
Aggr | León U17 | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara U17 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Puebla U17 | 3 - 1 | Necaxa U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa U17 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U17 | ||
Aggr | Necaxa U17 | 1 - 3 | Puebla U17 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mexiquense U17 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa U17 | 3 - 2 | Mexiquense U17 | ||
Aggr | Mexiquense U17 | 2 - 3 | Necaxa U17 | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Puebla U17 | 4 - 2 | Atlas U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U17 | 2 - 1 | Puebla U17 | ||
Aggr | Puebla U17 | 5 - 4 | Atlas U17 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM U17 | 2 - 1 | Necaxa U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa U17 | 3 - 1 | Pumas UNAM U17 | ||
Aggr | Pumas UNAM U17 | 3 - 4 | Necaxa U17 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Tijuana U17 | 1 - 1 | Atlas U17 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U17 | 4 - 0 | Tijuana U17 | ||
Aggr | Tijuana U17 | 1 - 5 | Atlas U17 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Mexiquense U17 | 3 - 1 | Guadalajara U17 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U17 | 3 - 2 | Mexiquense U17 | ||
Aggr | Mexiquense U17 | 5 - 4 | Guadalajara U17 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Puebla U17 | 0 - 3 | Pachuca U17 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca U17 | 2 - 5 | Puebla U17 | ||
Aggr | Puebla U17 | 5 - 5 | Pachuca U17 |