Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 1 - 2 | Atlas U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 2 - 1 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Aggr | Monterrey U20 | 2 - 4 | Atlas U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Tigres UANL U20 | 0 - 1 | Atlas U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 3 - 3 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
Aggr | Atlas U20 | 4 - 3 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 3 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna U20 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Aggr | Santos Laguna U20 | 0 - 3 | Monterrey U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Morelia U20 | 1 - 2 | Monterrey U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 2 - 0 | Atlético Morelia U20 | ||
Aggr | Monterrey U20 | 4 - 1 | Atlético Morelia U20 | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
América U20 | 1 - 2 | Atlas U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 1 - 0 | América U20 | ||
Aggr | Atlas U20 | 3 - 1 | América U20 | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Tigres UANL U20 | 2 - 1 | Pachuca U20 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca U20 | 2 - 2 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
Aggr | Pachuca U20 | 3 - 4 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Mexiquense U20 | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna U20 | 2 - 0 | Mexiquense U20 | ||
Aggr | Santos Laguna U20 | 3 - 2 | Mexiquense U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U20 | 1 - 0 | León U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
León U20 | 0 - 1 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
Aggr | Guadalajara U20 | 2 - 0 | León U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 1 - 2 | León U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
León U20 | 1 - 1 | Atlas U20 | ||
Aggr | León U20 | 3 - 2 | Atlas U20 | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 0 - 0 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U20 | 3 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Aggr | Guadalajara U20 | 3 - 0 | Monterrey U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Morelia U20 | 3 - 2 | León U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
León U20 | 2 - 0 | Atlético Morelia U20 | ||
Aggr | León U20 | 4 - 3 | Atlético Morelia U20 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Tijuana U20 | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U20 | 3 - 1 | Tijuana U20 | ||
Aggr | Guadalajara U20 | 4 - 2 | Tijuana U20 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 2 - 1 | América U20 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
América U20 | 3 - 2 | Atlas U20 | ||
Aggr | América U20 | 4 - 4 | Atlas U20 | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 1 - 1 | Mexiquense U20 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mexiquense U20 | 0 - 2 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Aggr | Mexiquense U20 | 1 - 3 | Monterrey U20 |