Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 4 - 0 | Lovćen | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 4 | Lovćen | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Petrovac | 1 - 5 | Lovćen | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 - 1 | Budućnost Podgorica | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 - 1 | Budućnost Podgorica |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Podgorica | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Budućnost Podgorica | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Podgorica | 1 - 2 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Lovćen | 4 - 0 | Mornar | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Zeta | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Zeta | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 - 0 | Igalo | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska Nikšić | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Igalo | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska Nikšić |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 2 - 1 | Dečić | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Aggr | Dečić | 2 - 3 | Lovćen | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr | OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Kom | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Kom | 0 - 3 | Podgorica | ||
Aggr | Kom | 0 - 4 | Podgorica | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 2 | Zeta | ||
Aggr | Grbalj | 1 - 3 | Zeta | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 - 0 | Iskra | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
Aggr | Iskra | 1 - 7 | Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
Aggr | Mornar | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Aggr | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Rudar |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 13 | Mornar | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 0 - 3 | Rudar | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Komovi | 0 - 6 | Zeta | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 7 | Sutjeska Nikšić | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 2 | Lovćen | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 3 | Iskra | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 0 - 7 | Kom | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 5 | Dečić | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 0 | Jezero | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 1 | Podgorica |