Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
FAR Rabat | 3 - 0 | Moghreb Tétouan |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 0 - 1 | FAR Rabat | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Wydad AC | 2 - 2 | Moghreb Tétouan |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 2 - 0 | Hassania Agadir | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Wydad AC | 4 - 0 | Chabab Mohammédia | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
FAR Rabat | 1 - 1 | Raja Casablanca | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan | 0 - 0 | Maghreb Fès |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 4 - 4 | Maghreb Fès | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kawkab Marrakech | 1 - 1 | Hassania Agadir | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 2 - 0 | Sidi Kacem | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger | 1 - 1 | FAR Rabat | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Serghini | 1 - 1 | Raja Beni Mellal | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra | 1 - 3 | Moghreb Tétouan | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 3 - 3 | Difaâ El Jadida | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rapide Oued Zem | 1 - 4 | Wydad AC |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
AS Salé | 1 - 3 | Chabab Atlas Khénifra | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 2 - 1 | Ittifaq Marrakech | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Difâa Hamrya Khénifra | 0 - 2 | Maghreb Fès | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Serghini | 1 - 0 | Olympique Youssoufia | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sidi Kacem | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Khemisset | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Khouribga | 0 - 1 | Wydad AC | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Kawkab Marrakech | 3 - 1 | Mouloudia Dakhla | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 2 - 0 | Youssoufia Berrechid | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 2 - 1 | Wydad Fès | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 1 - 0 | Rachad Bernoussi | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger | 3 - 0 | Mouloudia Oujda | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Safi | 0 - 1 | Rapide Oued Zem | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 2 - 0 | Renaissance Zemamra | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Hassania Agadir | 2 - 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
FAR Rabat | 1 - 1 | UTS Rabat |