Chatham Cup

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 13/05/2022
FT
Ferrymead Bays 5 - 0 Twenty 11
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Brooklyn Northern 3 - 4 Wainuiomata
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Ngongotaha 3 - 2 Tauranga Old Blues
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Waikato Unicol 1 - 4 Tauranga City United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Te Awamutu 0 - 1 Metro
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Whanganui Athletic 3 - 1 Havelock North Wanderers
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Seatoun 0 - 8 Wellington Olympic
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Cambridge 2 - 1 Onehunga Mangere United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Northern Rovers 5 - 0 Mangere United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Kapiti Coast United 0 - 1 Upper Hutt City
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Victoria University 1 - 4 Tawa
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Naenae 0 - 4 Island Bay United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Halswell United 1 - 2 Parklands United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Cashmere Technical 6 - 0 Nomads United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Wellington United 3 - 1 Stop Out
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Coastal Spirit 3 - 1 Waimakariri United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Universities 0 - 6 Christchurch United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Burwood 0 - 5 Selwyn United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Northern AFC 13 - 2 Old Boys
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Gore Wanderers 0 - 6 Roslyn Wakari
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
West Coast Rangers 9 - 0 Papakura City
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Mt Albert Ponsonby 11 - 1 Otumoetai
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Bucklands Beach 4 - 0 Kerikeri Bay Builders
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Northland 1 - 4 Manurewa
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
West Auckland True Blues 6 - 1 Onerahi
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
East Coast Bays 2 - 0 Te Atatu
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Hibiscus Coast 3 - 4 Albany United
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Lower Hutt City 5 - 0 Stokes Valley
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Queens Park 7 - 0 Grants Braes
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Palmerston North Marist 4 - 1 Massey University
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Nelson Suburbs 4 - 0 Richmond Athletic
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Wanaka 3 - 4 Otago University
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Northern United 2 - 5 Taupo
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Papamoa 3 - 2 Ellerslie
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Central United 3 - 1 Waitemata AFC
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
FC Nelson 3 - 2 Tahuna
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Sperm Whales 2 - 1 Ngaruawahia United
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Waikanae AFC 0 - 10 Wellington Marist
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
West Hamilton Utd 7 - 1 Waiuku
domenica 15/05/2022
FT
Beachlands Maraetai 3 - 4 Claudelands Rovers
mercoledì 25/05/2022
FT
Franklin United 3 - 0 Oratia United

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware