Copa Nicaragua

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 28/10/2021
03:00
Walter Ferretti - Real Madriz

Semifinali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 15/09/2021
FT
Diriangén 2 - 0 Walter Ferretti
giovedì 14/10/2021
FT
Walter Ferretti 5 - 1 Diriangén
Aggr Walter Ferretti 5 - 3 Diriangén
venerdì 17/09/2021
FT
Municipal Jalapa 1 - 1 Real Madriz
venerdì 15/10/2021
FT
Real Madriz 1 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
Aggr Real Madriz 2 - 2 Municipal Jalapa

Quarti di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 11/08/2021
FT
Somotillo 0 - 0 Municipal Jalapa
venerdì 27/08/2021
FT
Municipal Jalapa 0 - 0 Somotillo
Aggr Municipal Jalapa 0 - 0 Somotillo
giovedì 12/08/2021
FT
Real Madriz 2 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal
giovedì 26/08/2021
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 1 - 3 Real Madriz
Aggr Deportivo Ocotal 1 - 5 Real Madriz
giovedì 12/08/2021
FT
Juventus Managua 0 - 1 Walter Ferretti
giovedì 26/08/2021
FT
Walter Ferretti 2 - 2 Juventus Managua
Aggr Walter Ferretti 3 - 2 Juventus Managua
venerdì 13/08/2021
FT
Diriangén 0 - 0 Real Estelí
venerdì 27/08/2021
FT
Real Estelí 1 - 1 Diriangén
Aggr Real Estelí 1 - 1 Diriangén

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 28/07/2021
FT
Diriangén 3 - 2 H&H Export
venerdì 06/08/2021
FT
H&H Export 1 - 1 Diriangén
Aggr Diriangén 4 - 3 H&H Export
mercoledì 28/07/2021
FT
UNAN Managua 0 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
giovedì 05/08/2021
FT
Municipal Jalapa 1 - 1 UNAN Managua
Aggr UNAN Managua 1 - 2 Municipal Jalapa
mercoledì 28/07/2021
FT
Juventus Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
mercoledì 04/08/2021
FT
Chinandega 0 - 3 Juventus Managua
Aggr Juventus Managua 7 - 0 Chinandega
mercoledì 28/07/2021
FT
Somotillo 3 - 0 Managua
giovedì 05/08/2021
FT
Managua 6 - 3 Somotillo
Aggr Somotillo 6 - 6 Managua
mercoledì 28/07/2021
FT
Yalí 0 - 1 Real Estelí
giovedì 05/08/2021
FT
Real Estelí 6 - 0 Yalí
Aggr Yalí 0 - 7 Real Estelí
mercoledì 28/07/2021
FT
San Marcos 0 - 1 Walter Ferretti
giovedì 05/08/2021
FT
Walter Ferretti 10 - 0 San Marcos
Aggr San Marcos 0 - 11 Walter Ferretti
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Junior Managua 1 - 2 Real Madriz
giovedì 05/08/2021
FT
Real Madriz 2 - 0 Junior Managua
Aggr Junior Managua 1 - 4 Real Madriz
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 2 - 1 El Sauce
mercoledì 04/08/2021
FT
El Sauce 1 - 3 Deportivo Ocotal
Aggr Deportivo Ocotal 5 - 2 El Sauce

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Orgánica Masachapa 0 - 0 Municipal Jalapa
giovedì 11/03/2021
FT
Municipal Jalapa 2 - 0 Orgánica Masachapa
Aggr Municipal Jalapa 2 - 0 Orgánica Masachapa
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Mina Limón 2 - 4 Managua
venerdì 12/03/2021
FT
Managua 6 - 1 Mina Limón
Aggr Managua 10 - 3 Mina Limón
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Rivas CF 0 - 4 Chinandega
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
Chinandega 3 - 1 Rivas CF
Aggr Chinandega 7 - 1 Rivas CF
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Rio Blanco 0 - 2 H&H Export
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
H&H Export 4 - 0 Rio Blanco
Aggr H&H Export 6 - 0 Rio Blanco
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
San Marcos 2 - 1 Real Xolotlán
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
Real Xolotlán 2 - 2 San Marcos
Aggr Real Xolotlán 3 - 4 San Marcos
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
FC Estelí 0 - 1 Juventus Managua
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
Juventus Managua 1 - 1 FC Estelí
Aggr Juventus Managua 2 - 1 FC Estelí
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Matiguás 1 - 0 UNAN Managua
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
UNAN Managua 8 - 2 Matiguás
Aggr UNAN Managua 8 - 3 Matiguás
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Somotillo 0 - 0 Gutiérrez
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
Gutiérrez 1 - 1 Somotillo
Aggr Gutiérrez 1 - 1 Somotillo
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
San Judas 6 - 4 El Sauce
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
El Sauce 4 - 0 San Judas
Aggr El Sauce 8 - 6 San Judas
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Real Granada 2 - 2 Junior Managua
giovedì 11/03/2021
FT
Junior Managua 0 - 0 Real Granada
Aggr Junior Managua 2 - 2 Real Granada
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Susucayan 0 - 3 Real Estelí
giovedì 11/03/2021
FT
Real Estelí 11 - 0 Susucayan
Aggr Real Estelí 14 - 0 Susucayan
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Tipitapa 1 - 2 Diriangén
giovedì 11/03/2021
FT
Diriangén 4 - 1 Tipitapa
Aggr Diriangén 6 - 2 Tipitapa
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Masaya 2 - 1 Real Madriz
giovedì 11/03/2021
FT
Real Madriz 4 - 2 Deportivo Masaya
Aggr Real Madriz 5 - 4 Deportivo Masaya
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Primavera 2 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal
giovedì 11/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Primavera
Aggr Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 2 Primavera
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0 - 0 Walter Ferretti
venerdì 12/03/2021
FT
Walter Ferretti 7 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
Aggr Walter Ferretti 7 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
giovedì 04/03/2021
FT
América 2 - 1 Yalí
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
Yalí 2 - 1 América
Aggr Yalí 3 - 3 América

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 9 +20 22
2 9 +21 21
3 9 +16 20
4 9 +6 17
5 9 +0 15
18+ GambleAware