Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 1 - 0 | Centenario |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Panamá Oeste | 0 - 0 | Deportivo del Este | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 2 - 1 | Panamá Oeste | ||
Aggr | Panamá Oeste | 1 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Centenario | 1 - 0 | Colón C-3 | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Colón C-3 | 0 - 0 | Centenario | ||
Aggr | Colón C-3 | 0 - 1 | Centenario |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Veraguas United | 0 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 0 - 1 | Veraguas United | ||
Aggr | Deportivo del Este | 2 - 1 | Veraguas United | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Colón C-3 | 2 - 2 | Atlético Nacional | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 0 - 2 | Colón C-3 | ||
Aggr | Atlético Nacional | 2 - 4 | Colón C-3 | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Centenario | 1 - 0 | San Martín | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
San Martín | 0 - 0 | Centenario | ||
Aggr | San Martín | 0 - 1 | Centenario | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Panamá Oeste | 1 - 1 | Herrera | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Herrera | 0 - 1 | Panamá Oeste | ||
Aggr | Herrera | 1 - 2 | Panamá Oeste |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 2 - 3 | Deportivo del Este |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 0 - 1 | Veraguas United | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Veraguas United | 1 - 4 | Atlético Nacional | ||
Aggr | Veraguas United | 2 - 4 | Atlético Nacional | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Centenario | 2 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 1 - 0 | Centenario | ||
Aggr | Deportivo del Este | 3 - 2 | Centenario |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Río Abajo | 0 - 0 | Deportivo del Este | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 1 - 0 | Río Abajo | ||
Aggr | Río Abajo | 0 - 1 | Deportivo del Este | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 0 - 0 | Panamá Oeste | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Panamá Oeste | 1 - 1 | Atlético Nacional | ||
Aggr | Atlético Nacional | 1 - 1 | Panamá Oeste | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Centenario | 3 - 1 | Herrera | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Herrera | 1 - 2 | Centenario | ||
Aggr | Centenario | 5 - 2 | Herrera | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
San Martín | 2 - 4 | Veraguas United | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Veraguas United | 1 - 1 | San Martín | ||
Aggr | San Martín | 3 - 5 | Veraguas United |