Taça de Portugal

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 26/09/2020
FT
Amares 0 - 1 Vianense
sabato 26/09/2020
FT
Porto Cruz 1 - 4 Camacha
sabato 26/09/2020
FT
Berço 1 - 2 Vilaverdense
sabato 26/09/2020
FT
Bragança 0 - 1 Os Limianos
sabato 26/09/2020
FT
Beira-Mar 1 - 0 Oliveira Hospital
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Águia FC Vimioso 1 - 2 Mirandela
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Maria da Fonte 1 - 2 Montalegre
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Caçadores das Taipas 0 - 3 Fafe
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Cerveira 2 - 0 Brito
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Pedras Rubras 2 - 1 Amarante
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Vila Real 1 - 0 Mondinense
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Trofense 0 - 0 Vila Meã
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
AR São Martinho 2 - 0 Pevidém
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Felgueiras 1932 3 - 0 Desportivo Aves
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Câmara de Lobos 2 - 1 Leça
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
São João Ver 1 - 0 Lusitânia Lourosa
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Canelas 2010 2 - 0 Foz
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Gondomar 7 - 0 Sporting Mêda
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Coimbrões 1 - 2 Valadares Gaia
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Paredes 1 - 0 Castro Daire
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Santa Marta Penaguião 2 - 0 Cinfães
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Calvão 0 - 1 Carapinheirense
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Anadia 2 - 0 Condeixa
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Ançã 3 - 1 Tocha
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Ferreira de Aves 0 - 1 Sanjoanense
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Aguiar da Beira 1 - 4 Vila Cortez
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Portalegrense 0 - 11 Marinhense
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Alcains 2 - 2 Vitória de Sernache
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
GRAP 2 - 1 Alqueidão da Serra
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
União de Tomar 2 - 3 AD Portomosense
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Crato 0 - 4 União de Leiria
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Fátima 0 - 3 Oleiros
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Pêro Pinheiro 1 - 0 Praiense
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Sacavenense 2 - 0 Sintrense
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Alverca 3 - 0 Guadalupe
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Pinhalnovense 2 - 0 Atlético CP
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Real 3 - 0 Lusitânia
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
FC Barreirense 3 - 0 Madalena
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Fabril Barreiro 2 - 0 Rabo Peixe
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Oriental Dragon 3 - 0 Fayal
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Lusitano Évora 1911 0 - 0 Moncarapachense
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Aljustrelense 1 - 0 Praia Milfontes
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 1 - 2 Juventude Évora
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Lusitano FCV 0 - 0 Águias do Moradal
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Sertanense 1 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Olhanense 0 - 2 Lusitano GC Évora
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Torreense 3 - 0 União Almeirim
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
São Roque (Açores) 0 - 3 Estrela
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Ideal 4 - 0 Vale Formoso
lunedì 05/10/2020
FT
Moura 2 - 0 Culatrense
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Fazendense 0 - 2 1º Dezembro
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
União Madeira 0 - 5 Tirsense
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Ferreiras 2 - 2 Louletano
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
União Ericeirense 0 - 3 Loures
mercoledì 21/10/2020
FT
Lourinhanense 0 - 3 União Santarém

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware