Taça de Portugal

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 09/10/2020
FT
Sertanense 0 - 4 Estoril
sabato 10/10/2020
FT
Caldas 1 - 1 Sporting Covilhã
sabato 10/10/2020
FT
União Montemor 0 - 2 Feirense
sabato 10/10/2020
FT
Vidago 1 - 5 Vilafranquense
sabato 10/10/2020
FT
Ovarense 1 - 2 Oriental Dragon
sabato 10/10/2020
FT
Lagos 1 - 3 Penafiel
sabato 10/10/2020
FT
Fontinhas 1 - 0 Mafra
sabato 10/10/2020
FT
Estrela 2 - 0 Lusitano FCV
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Juventude Évora 1 - 3 Académica
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Vila Real 2 - 3 Casa Pia
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Santa Marta Penaguião 1 - 5 Leixões
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Ançã 2 - 2 Sacavenense
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
AR São Martinho 1 - 2 Paredes
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Moncarapachense 1 - 2 Anadia
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Cerveira 0 - 2 Oriental Lisbona
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
São João Ver 0 - 1 Marinhense
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Os Limianos 2 - 1 Aljustrelense
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Oleiros 3 - 2 Mirandela
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Trofense 4 - 2 Águeda
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
União Idanhense 0 - 8 Torreense
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Estudantes Africanos 0 - 5 Arouca
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Lusitano GC Évora 2 - 1 Mortágua
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Sesimbra 1 - 4 UD Oliveirense
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Sanjoanense 0 - 0 Canelas 2010
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
GRAP 1 - 4 Cova Piedade
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Pêro Pinheiro 0 - 1 Fafe
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Câmara de Lobos 0 - 2 Vizela
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Espinho 1 - 0 Chaves
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Montalegre 3 - 1 Vila Cortez
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Vitória de Sernache 0 - 2 Fabril Barreiro
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Carapinheirense 0 - 2 Pinhalnovense
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Vianense 0 - 1 Vilar de Perdizes
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
AD Portomosense 0 - 3 Real
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Monção 2 - 0 FC Barreirense
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Loures 0 - 2 Gondomar
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Moura 0 - 2 Beira-Mar
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
1º Dezembro 1 - 2 União de Leiria
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Amora 1 - 0 Ferreiras
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Ideal 0 - 0 Merelinense
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Alverca 2 - 1 Camacha
mercoledì 21/10/2020
FT
Tirsense 2 - 3 Olímpico do Montijo
mercoledì 28/10/2020
FT
Vilaverdense 1 - 1 União Santarém
mercoledì 28/10/2020
FT
Rebordelo 1 - 3 Varzim
mercoledì 28/10/2020
FT
Felgueiras 1932 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia
mercoledì 28/10/2020
FT
Vitória Setúbal 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Pedras Rubras 2 - 3 Salgueiros

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware