Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune United | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune United |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Dondol Stars | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 2 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 1 - 2 | Sekhukhune United | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Royal AM | 1 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 3 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dondol Stars | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Sekhukhune United | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Spurs | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 3 | Royal AM | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 0 | Mpheni Home Defenders | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 1 | Venda FC | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 3 - 6 | Stellenbosch | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 1 | Casric Stars | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 2 | Richards Bay | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 3 - 1 | Magesi | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 1 - 2 | Dondol Stars | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sekhukhune United | 6 - 0 | Liver Brothers | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 3 - 0 | Baroka | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 0 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | Pretoria Callies | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 3 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Black Cross | 1 - 2 | Venda FC | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Mpheni Home Defenders | 3 - 0 | Clarewood JPM | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
All Stars | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 2 - 0 | Amavarara | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 3 - 2 | Tornado | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Mkhambathi | 0 - 4 | Casric Stars | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 0 - 0 | Royal AM | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 1 - 1 | Chippa United | Guarda eventi |