Copa del Rey

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 11/12/2019
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Lealtad 0 - 1 Cadiz Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Coruxo 4 - 5 Mirandés Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Real Jaén 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
SD Logroñés 0 - 5 Eibar Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
L'Hospitalet 2 - 3 Granada Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Illueca 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Marbella 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Langreo 2 - 3 Ebro Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Cacereño 1 - 0 Alcorcón Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Socuéllamos 0 - 1 Real Saragozza Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Portugalete 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Peña Sport 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Castellón 0 - 2 Las Palmas Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Tarazona 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 2 Elche Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Zamora 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Escobedo 2 - 0 Málaga Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Hercules Alicante 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Intercity 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
FC Andorra 1 - 1 Leganés Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Ceuta 1 - 1 Numancia Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
FC Cartagena 4 - 1 Leioa Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Real Murcia 1 - 0 Racing Santander Guarda eventi
martedì 17/12/2019
FT
Mensajero 0 - 3 Tenerife Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
SS Reyes 2 - 0 Córdoba Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
El Palmar 1 - 2 Getafe Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
Comillas 0 - 5 Villarreal Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
Tolosa 0 - 3 Real Valladolid Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
El Álamo 0 - 1 Maiorca Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
Bergantiños 0 - 1 Siviglia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
Melilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
Badalona 3 - 1 Real Oviedo Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
Tudelano 0 - 1 Albacete Balompie Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
Sestao River 1 - 1 Lugo Guarda eventi
mercoledì 18/12/2019
FT
Barakaldo 0 - 0 Villarrubia
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Melilla CD 0 - 5 Levante Valencia Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Peña Azagresa 0 - 2 Celta Vigo Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Antoniano 0 - 4 Real Betis Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Amorebieta 0 - 1 Badajoz Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Peña Deportiva 0 - 1 Ponferradina Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Las Rozas Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 Espanyol Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Llagostera 0 - 1 Haro Deportivo Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Laredo 0 - 1 Huesca Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Cornellà 0 - 0 Orihuela Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Gimnastic de Tarragona 3 - 1 Olot Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Tamaraceite 3 - 2 Almería Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Becerril Campos 0 - 8 Real Sociedad Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Lorca Deportiva 0 - 3 Osasuna Guarda eventi
giovedì 19/12/2019
FT
Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Girona Guarda eventi
mercoledì 08/01/2020
FT
Pontevedra 0 - 2 Ibiza Guarda eventi
mercoledì 08/01/2020
FT
Mérida 2 - 2 La Nucía Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware