Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Granada | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Granada | 2 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 1 | Valencia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 4 - 2 | Villarreal | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 3 - 4 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 3 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 2 - 3 | Granada | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Real Saragozza | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | Osasuna | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Barcellona | 5 - 0 | Leganés | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 3 - 1 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 2 - 3 | Osasuna | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Real Saragozza | 3 - 1 | Maiorca | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Siviglia | 3 - 1 | Levante Valencia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
UD Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Valencia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Badalona | 1 - 3 | Granada | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 3 | Villarreal | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Ebro | 0 - 1 | Leganés | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Celta Vigo | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 3 - 1 | Eibar | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 2 | Real Betis | Guarda eventi |