Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 4 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Siviglia | 2 - 0 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Barcellona | 3 - 0 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Barcellona | 3 - 2 | Siviglia | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Levante Valencia | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Levante Valencia | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Levante Valencia | 2 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 0 - 1 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Levante Valencia | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Granada | 3 - 5 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 2 - 4 | Levante Valencia | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Siviglia | 3 - 0 | Valencia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 0 - 6 | Granada | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Peña Deportiva | 1 - 4 | Real Valladolid | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 2 - 0 | Cadice | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Levante Valencia | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Leganés | 0 - 1 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Elche | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Málaga | 1 - 2 | Granada | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 3 - 1 | Eibar | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Valencia | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Córdoba | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
UD Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 0 - 2 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |