Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 0 - 1 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Barcellona | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Barcellona | 1 - 4 | Real Madrid |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Barcellona | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Atlético Madrid | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | Maiorca | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés | 0 - 1 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 0 - 4 | Valencia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Levante Valencia | 0 - 2 | Atlético Madrid | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 2 - 2 | Osasuna | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Ceuta | 0 - 5 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Villarreal | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
La Nucía | 0 - 3 | Valencia | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Carthagène | 1 - 5 | Villarreal | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Celta Vigo | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Cacereño | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Ceuta | 1 - 0 | Elche | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Levante Valencia | 3 - 2 | Getafe | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Maiorca | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 0 - 5 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Real Oviedo | 0 - 2 | Atlético Madrid | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Intercity | 3 - 4 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 - 4 | Real Betis | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Eldense | 1 - 6 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi |