Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
|
Athletic Bilbao | - | Maiorca |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Maiorca | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Maiorca | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Maiorca | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 0 | Atlético Madrid |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Maiorca | 3 - 2 | Girona | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 2 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 1 - 0 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Getafe | 1 - 3 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Maiorca | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 3 | Celta Vigo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Lugo | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrid | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Getafe | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 0 - 2 | Girona | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Huesca | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Arandina | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Burgos | 0 - 3 | Maiorca | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Celta Vigo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Castellón | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Siviglia | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Carthagène | 1 - 2 | Valencia | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Barbastro | 2 - 3 | Barcellona | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Málaga | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | Guarda eventi |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | Guarda eventi |