Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 2 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 1 - 0 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Aggr | Cornellà | 3 - 2 | Inter de Madrid | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 3 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | ||
Aggr | Mirandés | 4 - 1 | Socuéllamos |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 0 - 1 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Aggr | Conquense | 1 - 2 | Inter de Madrid | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | Cornellà | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Aggr | Cornellà | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 4 - 3 | Mirandés | ||
Aggr | Real Unión | 4 - 4 | Mirandés | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Ceuta | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Ceuta | ||
Aggr | Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Ceuta |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Llagostera | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 2 - 1 | Llagostera | ||
Aggr | Conquense | 3 - 2 | Llagostera | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Navalcarnero | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Aggr | Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Peña Sport | 3 - 3 | Real Unión | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 4 - 0 | Peña Sport | ||
Aggr | Real Unión | 7 - 3 | Peña Sport | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Barakaldo | 2 - 3 | Mirandés | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo | ||
Aggr | Mirandés | 5 - 2 | Barakaldo | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Talavera | 1 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 2 - 0 | Talavera | ||
Aggr | Socuéllamos | 2 - 1 | Talavera | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 1 - 2 | Poblense | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Poblense | 1 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
Aggr | Poblense | 3 - 3 | Cornellà | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis II | 2 - 0 | Ceuta | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Real Betis II | ||
Aggr | Ceuta | 2 - 2 | Real Betis II | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Bergantiños | 0 - 0 | Inter de Madrid | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Bergantiños | ||
Aggr | Inter de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Bergantiños |