Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 2 - 0 | Cadice | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cadice | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Athletic Club II | 3 - 1 | Cadice | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 1 - 1 | Huesca | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Huesca | 2 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Huesca | 3 - 1 | Huracán Valencia |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Real Oviedo | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Oviedo | 4 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Racing Ferrol | 0 - 4 | Huesca | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Huesca | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Huesca | 6 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Huracán Valencia | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Hercules Alicante | 2 - 1 | Cadice | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cadice | 1 - 0 | Hercules Alicante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cadice | 2 - 2 | Hercules Alicante |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Cadice | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cadice | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cadice | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Huesca | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3 - 1 | Huesca | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3 - 1 | Huesca |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Reus Deportiu | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Reus Deportiu | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Reus Deportiu | 1 - 2 | Racing Ferrol | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club II | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 2 - 0 | Villanovense | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Athletic Club II | 3 - 2 | Villanovense | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Huracán Valencia | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 2 - 1 | UD Logroñés | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Huracán Valencia | 3 - 2 | UD Logroñés | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Hercules Alicante | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Hercules Alicante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Hercules Alicante | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Almería II | 2 - 2 | Guadalajara | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Almería II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Guadalajara | 3 - 3 | Almería II |