Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Atlético Baleares | 3 - 3 | Mirandés | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Hercules Alicante | 1 - 3 | Ponferradina | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Hercules Alicante | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Hercules Alicante | 1 - 4 | Ponferradina |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander | ||
Aggr | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Hercules Alicante | 3 - 1 | UD Logroñés | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Hercules Alicante | ||
Aggr | UD Logroñés | 1 - 3 | Hercules Alicante | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Carthagène | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Carthagène | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Ponferradina | 3 - 1 | Carthagène |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 3 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 4 | Fuenlabrada | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 3 - 1 | Carthagène | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Carthagène | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Carthagène | 3 - 3 | Real Madrid II | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 0 - 1 | UD Logroñés | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 3 - 3 | Badajoz | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | UD Logroñés | 4 - 3 | Badajoz | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid II | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid II | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Hercules Alicante | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Hercules Alicante | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Hercules Alicante | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 0 - 2 | UD Melilla | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 2 - 1 | Villarreal II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | UD Melilla | 4 - 1 | Villarreal II | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Cornellà | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Ponferradina | 3 - 2 | Cornellà |